MENU

Staff Guru SMAIT

Kepala Sekolah                                   : Ari Ariansyah M.Pd

WKS. Bidang Kurikulum                      : Fachri Rahmat, S.Hut

WKS. Bidang Kesiswaan                     : Mia Mariamah, S.T

Wali Kelas X IPA 1                               : Haris Sandi Novaldo, S.Pd

Wali Kelas X IPA 2,Pemb. Pramuka    : Ryani Sismanti, S.P

Wali Kelas X IPA-3, Pembina KIR       : Sri Mulyani, S.Si

Wali Kelas X IPS-1                              : Hendriwan Agus, S.Pd

Wali Kelas X IPS-2                              : Hilda Rafika Waty, S.Pi

Wali Kelas XI-IPA 1, Pembina OSIS   : Wati Rosilawati, S.Pd

Wali Kelas XI IPA-2, PJ Pena Islam    : Ahmadi, S.Pd.I

Wali Kelas XI-IPA 3                             : Fauziah, S.Pd.I, M.Pd

Wali Kelas XII-IPA 1, PJ Bimbel          : Kania Anindhita, SP

Wali Kelas XII-IPA 2                            : Siti Yuliana, S.Pd.Ing

Koord. Bahasa Inggris                        : Muhsin Sutanto, S.Pd

Koordinator BK                                   : Elya Ekawati, S.Pd

Koordinator Ekskul                             : Asep Hidayat, Amd

Koordinator T2Q                                 : Eko Budi Setyo Aji, S.Pd

Guru                                                    : Mochamad Ariff Azhar

Guru                                                    : Pajri, S.Pd.I

Guru                                                    : Nina Mulyanah, S.Pd

Guru                                                    : Devi Haryanti

Guru                                                    : Jadid Fitrado, S.Si

Guru                                                    : Ahmad Mubarik, S.Pd, Gr

Guru                                                    : Mina Marlina, S.Pi

Laboran                                               : Rachmat Triyadi, S.Si

Pembina Pramuka Ikhwan                  : Azi Maulana, S.Pd

PJ TIK                                                 : M. Fauzi Nahdi, M.Pd

PJ Perpustakaan                                : Faisal, S.IP

PJ UKS                                               : Ns. Dea Meita Robyanty, S.Kep

Staff Div. Prestasi dan lomba              : 1. Meidia Savitri, SE

                                                               2. Hidayatun Nikmah, S.Pd.Gr

Staff Tata Usaha                                  : 1. Dian Anditasari, S.E

                                                               2. Eko Saputra, SE.I

KOMENTAR